Brand new contemporary villa – Panoramic sea view – Cannes Croix des Gardes
06400, Cannes, France
€3.680.000
- Type of construction:Existing property
- Property type:Villa
- Number of beds:4
- Living area:315m²
- Price per m²:€ 11,682.54
- LOCA ID:am-1337v
Description
Your international Côte d’Azur real estate platform offers you this magnificent contemporary villa located in the district of Croix des Gardes, a few minutes from La Croisette.
Large living room, dining room, hi-tech kitchen, 4 bedrooms with bathrooms, cinema room and fitness room (possibility 5th bedroom).
Infinity pool, panoramic view on sea and Lerins Islands.
Double Garage.
Contact us for a visit and a personal selection of alternative properties. We offer a full service in real estate, from selection, visits and negotiations to financing, renovations and the most effective fiscal structure. Use our extensive expert network!
Map
Request More Information
"*" indicates required fields